Domen Krapez

Domen Krapez

Chairman of WDCC

domen.krapez@hotmail.com

Stefano Di Filippo

Stefano Di Filippo

Vice-Chairman of WDCC

stefanodasha@gmail.com

Michael Burton

Michael Burton

Secretary/Treasurer

info@worldcompetitors.org

Andra Vaidilaite

Andra Vaidilaite

Voting MC Member
Oxana Lebedew

Oxana Lebedew

Voting MC member
Irina Cherepanova

Irina Cherepanova

Voting MC member
Massimo Arcolin

Massimo Arcolin

Voting MC member
Alexander Zhiratkov

Alexander Zhiratkov

Voting MC member
Emanuela Napolitano

Emanuela Napolitano

Voting MC member
Ferdinando Iannaccone

Ferdinando Iannaccone

Voting MC member
Alexander Nishakov

Alexander Nishakov

nishakovs@yahoo.com

Chairman of Asian CC

Richard Tonizzo

Richard Tonizzo

Chairman of North American CC | Voting MC Member

r_tonizzo@gmail.com

Szymon Kalinowski

Szymon Kalinowski

Voting MC Member

kaligraperformance@gmail.com

Steven Grinbergs

Steven Grinbergs

Representation of Australian Competitors | Voting MC Member

steven.grinbergs@gmail.com

Roman Boruhov

Roman Boruhov

Voting MC Member

boruhovroman@gmail.com

Mark Elsbury

Mark Elsbury

Voting MC member
Kamila Brozovska

Kamila Brozovska

Probationary MC member
Alex Freyr Gunnarsson

Alex Freyr Gunnarsson

Probationary MC member

alexfreyrgunnarsson@gmail.com

Igal Ginzburg

Igal Ginzburg

Probationary MC member
Masaki Seko

Masaki Seko

Probationary MC member
Nikita Brovko

Nikita Brovko

Probationary MC member

nikitabrovko@gmail.com

Stefano Mariondo

Stefano Mariondo

Probationary MC member

teo_latin_dancer@hotmail.it

Alessio Potenziani

Alessio Potenziani

Probationary MC member
Billy Lin

Billy Lin

Probationary MC member
Albert Kim

Albert Kim

Probationary MC member
Valeria Agikyan

Valeria Agikyan

Probationary MC member
Sergey Sutyrin

Sergey Sutyrin

Probationary MC member
Leanne Han

Leanne Han

Probationary MC member
Fabio d'Angelo

Fabio d'Angelo

Probationary MC member
Carlos Gu

Carlos Gu

Probationary MC member
Fred Ping

Fred Ping

Probationary MC member